Yvo and utiket
Loading... Please wait.
Search for cheap flights
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Return:

Select return day ×

Passengers:

Flight schedule Cebu - Manila

Below you can find the flight schedule for Cebu to Manila for June. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Cebu to Manila, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Cebu Pacific Air 5J584 00:10 01:45 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J578 01:30 03:05 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J2510 03:10 04:40 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J556 04:00 05:30 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J564 05:45 07:15 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J2508 06:45 08:15 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J568 08:15 09:45 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J562 09:05 10:30 1h 25m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J566 12:20 14:00 1h 40m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J552 12:45 14:15 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J554 13:35 15:05 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J586 14:25 16:00 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J558 16:05 17:40 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J582 18:20 19:55 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J576 18:55 20:30 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J572 19:30 21:05 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J570 20:05 21:45 1h 40m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J560 20:40 22:15 1h 35m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J574 21:05 22:35 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J550 23:50 01:20 1h 30m
Cebu Pacific Air 5J580 23:55 01:25 1h 30m
Philippine Airlines PR1842 06:30 07:50 1h 20m
Philippines AirAsia Z2762 01:45 03:05 1h 20m
Philippines AirAsia Z2760 05:35 06:55 1h 20m
Philippines AirAsia Z2780 06:15 07:45 1h 30m
Philippines AirAsia Z2764 07:50 09:15 1h 25m
Philippines AirAsia Z2782 10:30 12:00 1h 30m
Philippines AirAsia Z2778 16:55 18:30 1h 35m
Philippines AirAsia Z2772 21:50 23:15 1h 25m
Philippines AirAsia Z28780 23:15 00:45 1h 30m
Philippines AirAsia Z2774 23:50 01:05 1h 15m
SEAir DG6500 00:30 02:30 2h 0m
SEAir DG6510 02:40 04:40 2h 0m
SEAir DG6502 19:50 21:50 2h 0m
SEAir DG6508 23:30 01:30 2h 0m

Quick info Cebu to Manila 

Cheap flights Cebu to Manila.

Airlines flying from Cebu to Manila