Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Johor Bahru - Kuala Lumpur

Below you can find the flight schedule for Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur for March 2020
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
AirAsia AK6047 06:00 06:45 45m daily
MasWings MH1034 06:30 07:30 1h 0m daily
Malindo Air OD1216 08:20 09:20 1h 0m Fr Su
FireFly FY1335 08:30 09:30 1h 0m Th Fr
AirAsia AK6052 09:00 09:45 45m daily
Malindo Air OD1212 09:20 10:20 1h 0m Mo Fr
MasWings MH1038 09:30 10:20 50m Mo Tu We Th Fr
FireFly FY1337 09:30 10:30 1h 0m Fr
FireFly FY1339 11:30 12:30 1h 0m Th Fr Sa
AirAsia AK6043 12:20 13:20 1h 0m daily
FireFly FY1355 12:30 13:30 1h 0m Tu Th
MasWings MH1040 12:40 13:30 50m Fr Sa Su
FireFly FY1341 13:30 14:30 1h 0m Th Sa
Malindo Air OD1208 14:20 15:20 1h 0m Th Fr Sa Su
FireFly FY1343 14:30 15:30 1h 0m Fr
Malindo Air OD1206 14:40 15:40 1h 0m Fr
AirAsia AK6045 15:10 16:05 55m daily
AirAsia AK6037 15:35 16:25 50m Mo We Fr Su
AirAsia AK6035 15:55 16:45 50m daily
MasWings MH1052 16:20 17:15 55m Mo Tu Th Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1204 16:20 17:20 1h 0m Fr Su
FireFly FY1345 16:25 17:25 1h 0m Th Fr
Malindo Air OD2404 17:05 18:05 1h 0m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK6041 18:00 18:45 45m Tu Th Sa
FireFly FY1347 18:10 19:10 1h 0m Th Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK6029 18:40 19:35 55m Mo Fr Su
AirAsia AK6033 19:05 19:55 50m Tu Th Sa
MasWings MH1058 19:15 20:05 50m daily
Malindo Air OD1202 19:20 20:20 1h 0m Th Fr Sa Su
Malindo Air OD2408 19:25 20:25 1h 0m Th Fr Su
FireFly FY1349 19:35 20:35 1h 0m Th Fr Sa Su
FireFly FY1351 20:45 21:45 1h 0m We Th
AirAsia AK6039 21:25 22:15 50m Th Su
FireFly FY1353 22:00 23:00 1h 0m Fr Su
Malindo Air OD1218 22:05 23:05 1h 0m daily
AirAsia AK6031 22:10 23:10 1h 0m Su

Airlines flying from Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur

Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur flight information

  • There are 4 airlines with scheduled flights between Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur.
  • Weekly there are 127 flights scheduled between Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur is at 06:00.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur is at 22:10.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur for MasWings, AirAsia, Malindo Air, FireFly, AirAsia X. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.