Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Kuala Lumpur - Kota Kinabalu

Below you can find the flight schedule for Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu for February 2020
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
AirAsia AK5110 05:35 08:15 2h 40m Mo Tu Th Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5108 06:45 09:25 2h 40m Tu Sa
Malindo Air OD1012 07:00 09:40 2h 40m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
Malindo Air OD7007 07:15 09:55 2h 40m Sa
AirAsia AK5134 07:35 10:15 2h 40m Mo Tu Fr Sa
Malindo Air OD1008 08:00 10:40 2h 40m Mo Tu Su
MasWings MH2612 08:25 11:10 2h 45m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5136 08:40 11:20 2h 40m Tu Fr Sa
AirAsia AK5106 09:25 12:05 2h 40m Mo Tu Fr Sa
MasWings MH2610 09:35 12:15 2h 40m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
Malindo Air OD7002 10:00 12:40 2h 40m Sa
AirAsia AK5104 10:20 12:55 2h 35m Tu Fr Sa Su
MasWings MH2646 10:20 13:00 2h 40m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5144 11:55 14:35 2h 40m Tu
MasWings MH2614 12:50 15:25 2h 35m Mo We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5140 13:55 16:35 2h 40m Mo Tu Fr Sa Su
MasWings MH2616 14:05 16:40 2h 35m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
Malindo Air OD1014 14:15 16:55 2h 40m Mo Tu We Sa Su
AirAsia AK5112 14:40 17:20 2h 40m Tu We Sa Su
Malindo Air OD7031 15:25 18:05 2h 40m Sa
AirAsia AK9148 15:30 18:05 2h 35m Fr Su
MasWings MH2640 15:45 18:20 2h 35m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5130 15:50 18:30 2h 40m Tu We Sa
AirAsia AK5120 15:55 18:30 2h 35m Mo Tu Sa
AirAsia AK5142 17:00 19:40 2h 40m Tu Th Sa
AirAsia AK5118 17:30 20:10 2h 40m Mo Tu Th Sa Su
Malindo Air OD1016 18:00 20:40 2h 40m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
MasWings MH2638 18:20 21:00 2h 40m daily
MasWings MH2606 19:00 21:35 2h 35m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5116 19:10 21:55 2h 45m Tu Th Sa
MasWings MH2628 20:30 23:05 2h 35m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5122 20:40 23:20 2h 40m Mo Tu Fr Sa Su
AirAsia AK5138 20:50 23:30 2h 40m Tu Sa
MasWings MH2650 21:05 23:40 2h 35m Mo Fr
MasWings MH2626 22:05 00:40 2h 35m Mo We Fr Sa Su

Airlines flying from Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu

Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu flight information

  • There are 3 airlines with scheduled flights between Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu.
  • Weekly there are 127 flights scheduled between Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu is at 05:35.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu is at 22:05.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu for MasWings, AirAsia, Malindo Air, FireFly, AirAsia X. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.