Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Blitar to Kediri

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Blitar to Kediri

Looking for a train ticket Blitar to Kediri? Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Kediri to Blitar

Blitar to Kediri Route Information

Stations in Blitar

Read more about trains to Blitar

Stations in Kediri

Read more about trains to Kediri

Train schedule Blitar - Kediri

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 10:16 12:04 1h 48m Kesamben - Kediri
Matarmaja 10:34 12:04 1h 30m Wlingi - Kediri
Matarmaja 11:00 12:04 1h 4m Blitar - Kediri
Brantas 12:00 13:13 1h 13m Blitar - Kediri
Gajayana 15:15 16:13 0h 58m Blitar - Kediri
Kahuripan 17:05 18:05 1h 0m Blitar - Kediri
Malabar 17:53 18:53 1h 0m Blitar - Kediri