Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Blitar to Madiun

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 6.00
Depart: Nov 2019
<
>
Unknown
Fr
1
Unknown
Sa
2
Unknown
Su
3
Unknown
Mo
4
Unknown
Tu
5
Unknown
We
6
Unknown
Th
7
Unknown
Fr
8
Unknown
Sa
9
Unknown
Su
10
Unknown
Mo
11
Unknown
Tu
12
Unknown
We
13
Unknown
Th
14
US $ 6.00
Fr
15
US $ 6.00
Sa
16
US $ 6.00
Su
17
US $ 6.00
Mo
18
US $ 6.00
Tu
19
US $ 6.00
We
20
US $ 6.00
Th
21
US $ 6.00
Fr
22
US $ 6.00
Sa
23
US $ 6.00
Su
24
US $ 6.00
Mo
25
US $ 6.00
Tu
26
US $ 6.00
We
27
US $ 6.00
Th
28
US $ 6.00
Fr
29
US $ 6.00
Sa
30

Route
Blitar to Madiun

Depart
27 Nov

Train Ticket Blitar to Madiun

Looking for a train ticket Blitar to Madiun? Prices for train tickets for Blitar to Madiun start at US $ 6.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Madiun to Blitar

Stations in Blitar

These are the stations near Blitar and Madiun for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Blitar and Madiun but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Madiun

Train schedule Blitar - Madiun

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Singasari 06:40 09:20 2h 40m Blitar - Caruban
Kahuripan 12:10 14:49 2h 39m Blitar - Caruban
Brantas 12:50 15:36 2h 46m Blitar - Caruban
Malabar 17:23 21:22 3h 59m Wlingi - Paron
Matarmaja 18:37 22:05 3h 28m Kesamben - Madiun
Matarmaja 18:55 22:40 3h 45m Wlingi - Paron
Majapahit 19:51 23:33 3h 42m Wlingi - Paron