Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Cikampek to Cirebon

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 10.00
Depart: Dec 2019
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
US $ 8.00
Tu
10
US $ 7.00
We
11
US $ 8.00
Th
12
US $ 8.00
Fr
13
US $ 8.00
Sa
14
US $ 8.00
Su
15
US $ 8.00
Mo
16
US $ 8.00
Tu
17
US $ 8.00
We
18
US $ 8.00
Th
19
US $ 8.00
Fr
20
US $ 8.00
Sa
21
US $ 10.00
Su
22
US $ 9.00
Mo
23
US $ 9.00
Tu
24
US $ 9.00
We
25
US $ 9.00
Th
26
US $ 9.00
Fr
27
US $ 9.00
Sa
28
US $ 9.00
Su
29
US $ 9.00
Mo
30
US $ 9.00
Tu
31

Route
Cikampek to Cirebon

Depart
22 Dec

Train Ticket Cikampek to Cirebon

Looking for a train ticket Cikampek to Cirebon? Prices for train tickets for Cikampek to Cirebon start at US $ 3.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Cirebon to Cikampek

Stations in Cikampek

These are the stations near Cikampek and Cirebon for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Cikampek and Cirebon but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Cirebon

Train schedule Cikampek - Cirebon

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Harina 00:10 01:51 1h 41m Cikampek - Cirebon
Jaka Tingkir 08:23 10:09 1h 46m Cikampek - Cirebonprujakan
Ciremai 08:40 10:27 1h 47m Cikampek - Cirebon
Tegal Ekspres 08:49 11:23 2h 34m Cikampek - Cirebonprujakan
Tegal Ekspres 08:56 11:25 2h 29m Cikampek - Arjawinangun
Ciremai 10:31 12:17 1h 46m Cikampek - Cirebon
Singasari 13:45 15:34 1h 49m Cikampek - Cirebon
Singasari 14:08 15:56 1h 48m Cikampek - Cirebon
Jayabaya 14:16 16:04 1h 48m Cikampek - Cirebonprujakan
Jayabaya 18:14 19:58 1h 44m Cikampek - Cirebon
Ciremai 20:01 21:43 1h 42m Cikampek - Cirebon
Harina 23:58 01:37 1h 39m Cikampek - Cirebon