Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Cirebon to Malang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 0.00
Depart: Aug 2019
<
>
Unknown
Th
1
Unknown
Fr
2
Unknown
Sa
3
Unknown
Su
4
Unknown
Mo
5
Unknown
Tu
6
Unknown
We
7
Unknown
Th
8
Unknown
Fr
9
Unknown
Sa
10
Unknown
Su
11
Unknown
Mo
12
Unknown
Tu
13
Unknown
We
14
Unknown
Th
15
Unknown
Fr
16
Unknown
Sa
17
Unknown
Su
18
Unknown
Mo
19
Unknown
Tu
20
Unknown
We
21
Unknown
Th
22
Unknown
Fr
23
Unknown
Sa
24
Unknown
Su
25
Unknown
Mo
26
Unknown
Tu
27
Unknown
We
28
Unknown
Th
29
Unknown
Fr
30
Unknown
Sa
31

Route
Cirebon to Malang

Depart
3 Aug

Train Ticket Cirebon to Malang

Looking for a train ticket Cirebon to Malang? Prices for train tickets for Cirebon to Malang start at US $ 7.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Malang to Cirebon

Stations in Cirebon

These are the stations near Cirebon and Malang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Cirebon and Malang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Malang

Train schedule Cirebon - Malang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Jayabaya 16:13 02:15 10h 2m Cirebonprujakan - Lawang
Matarmaja 18:52 07:18 12h 26m Babakan - Kepanjen
Gajayana 20:39 08:34 11h 55m Cirebon - Kepanjen