Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Cirebon to Surabaya

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 18.00
Depart: Jan 2020
<
>
Unknown
We
1
Unknown
Th
2
Unknown
Fr
3
Unknown
Sa
4
Unknown
Su
5
Unknown
Mo
6
Unknown
Tu
7
Unknown
We
8
Unknown
Th
9
Unknown
Fr
10
Unknown
Sa
11
Unknown
Su
12
Unknown
Mo
13
Unknown
Tu
14
Unknown
We
15
Unknown
Th
16
US $ 18.00
Fr
17
US $ 16.00
Sa
18
US $ 17.00
Su
19
US $ 17.00
Mo
20
US $ 17.00
Tu
21
US $ 17.00
We
22
US $ 15.00
Th
23
US $ 18.00
Fr
24
US $ 16.00
Sa
25
US $ 17.00
Su
26
US $ 17.00
Mo
27
US $ 17.00
Tu
28
US $ 17.00
We
29
US $ 17.00
Th
30
US $ 18.00
Fr
31

Route
Cirebon to Surabaya

Depart
29 Jan

Train Ticket Cirebon to Surabaya

Looking for a train ticket Cirebon to Surabaya? Prices for train tickets for Cirebon to Surabaya start at US $ 9.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Surabaya to Cirebon

Cirebon to Surabaya Route Information

About Station Surabaya Pasar Turi

Surabaya Pasar Turi Station is a great station serving as the main departure point of all trains going through Pantura (northbound) from Surabaya. As for the trains going through the southern and eastern line, they will depart from Surabaya Gubeng Station. The station is located at Jalan Semarang 1, Alun - Alun Contong, Bubutan, Central Surabaya and serves economy, business and executive class trains.

Read more about trains to Surabaya

Stations in Cirebon

These are the stations near Cirebon and Surabaya for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Cirebon and Surabaya but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Surabaya

Train schedule Cirebon - Surabaya

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Harina 01:46 09:37 7h 51m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Harina 02:00 09:36 7h 36m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Ranggajati 05:00 15:38 10h 38m Cirebon - Surabaya Gubeng
Ranggajati 05:30 15:38 10h 8m Ciledug - Surabaya Gubeng
Argo Bromo Anggrek 11:01 17:15 6h 14m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Argo Bromo Anggrek 12:15 18:30 6h 15m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 14:07 01:35 11h 28m Ciledug - Surabaya Gubeng
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 14:16 01:32 11h 16m Ciledug - Surabaya Gubeng
Kertajaya 17:33 01:24 7h 51m Cirebonprujakan - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Bangunkarta 18:18 03:57 9h 39m Cirebon - Surabaya Gubeng
Gumarang 18:50 02:56 8h 6m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Gumarang 18:54 03:04 8h 10m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi
Bima 19:46 05:54 10h 8m Cirebon - Surabaya Gubeng
Jayabaya 20:12 04:30 8h 18m Cirebon - Surabaya Gubeng
Sembrani 22:03 05:15 7h 12m Cirebon - Surabaya Pasar Turi