Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Jember to Surabaya

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 6.00
Depart: Jun 2020
<
>
US $ 6.00
Mo
1
US $ 6.00
Tu
2
US $ 6.00
We
3
US $ 6.00
Th
4
US $ 6.00
Fr
5
US $ 6.00
Sa
6
US $ 6.00
Su
7
US $ 6.00
Mo
8
US $ 6.00
Tu
9
US $ 6.00
We
10
US $ 6.00
Th
11
US $ 6.00
Fr
12
US $ 6.00
Sa
13
US $ 6.00
Su
14
US $ 6.00
Mo
15
US $ 6.00
Tu
16
US $ 6.00
We
17
US $ 6.00
Th
18
US $ 6.00
Fr
19
US $ 6.00
Sa
20
US $ 6.00
Su
21
US $ 6.00
Mo
22
US $ 6.00
Tu
23
US $ 6.00
We
24
US $ 6.00
Th
25
US $ 6.00
Fr
26
US $ 6.00
Sa
27
US $ 6.00
Su
28
US $ 6.00
Mo
29
US $ 6.00
Tu
30

Route
Jember to Surabaya

Depart
10 Jun

Train Ticket Jember to Surabaya

Looking for a train ticket Jember to Surabaya? Prices for train tickets for Jember to Surabaya start at US $ 6.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Surabaya to Jember

Jember to Surabaya Route Information

About Station Surabaya Pasar Turi

Surabaya Pasar Turi Station is a great station serving as the main departure point of all trains going through Pantura (northbound) from Surabaya. As for the trains going through the southern and eastern line, they will depart from Surabaya Gubeng Station. The station is located at Jalan Semarang 1, Alun - Alun Contong, Bubutan, Central Surabaya and serves economy, business and executive class trains.

Read more about trains to Surabaya

Stations in Jember

These are the stations near Jember and Surabaya for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Jember and Surabaya but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Surabaya

Train schedule Jember - Surabaya

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Ranggajati 05:00 08:47 3h 47m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng
Logawa 05:45 09:56 4h 11m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng
Sri Tanjung 09:13 13:05 3h 52m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng
Mutiara Timur 11:33 15:25 3h 52m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng
Probowangi 16:45 21:14 4h 29m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng
Probowangi 16:59 21:05 4h 6m Rambipuji - Wonokromo
Mutiara Timur 23:36 03:27 3h 51m Jember - Surabaya Gubeng