Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Jombang to Bandung

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 24.00
Depart: Oct 2019
<
>
Unknown
Tu
1
Unknown
We
2
Unknown
Th
3
Unknown
Fr
4
Unknown
Sa
5
Unknown
Su
6
Unknown
Mo
7
Unknown
Tu
8
Unknown
We
9
Unknown
Th
10
Unknown
Fr
11
Unknown
Sa
12
Unknown
Su
13
Unknown
Mo
14
US $ 22.00
Tu
15
US $ 7.00
We
16
US $ 11.00
Th
17
US $ 22.00
Fr
18
US $ 7.00
Sa
19
US $ 24.00
Su
20
US $ 19.00
Mo
21
US $ 19.00
Tu
22
US $ 19.00
We
23
US $ 19.00
Th
24
US $ 19.00
Fr
25
US $ 19.00
Sa
26
US $ 19.00
Su
27
US $ 19.00
Mo
28
US $ 19.00
Tu
29
US $ 19.00
We
30
US $ 7.00
Th
31

Route
Jombang to Bandung

Depart
27 Oct

Train Ticket Jombang to Bandung

Looking for a train ticket Jombang to Bandung? Prices for train tickets for Jombang to Bandung start at US $ 7.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Bandung to Jombang

Jombang to Bandung Route Information

About Station Bandung

Bandung station, also known by the name of Hall Station is the main station and the largest in Bandung city. The station is located on Jalan Stasiun Timur 1 and Jalan Kebon Kawung 43 Bandung. This station was inaugurated on May 17th, 1884 and is managed by PT . KAI Operational Region 2 Bandung. The station is also called by the name of Terminal Angkot because there are many public transportation to get to this station. Originally this station has only one part, but after the Bandung local government renovated this station, it has two parts but still become one.

Read more about trains to Bandung

Stations in Jombang

These are the stations near Jombang and Bandung for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Jombang and Bandung but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Bandung

Train schedule Jombang - Bandung

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Argo Wilis 07:57 19:06 11h 9m Jombang - Bandung
Pasundan 09:20 23:25 14h 5m Jombang - Kiaracondong
Turangga 17:35 05:04 11h 29m Jombang - Bandung
Mutiara Selatan 20:12 08:21 12h 9m Jombang - Kiaracondong