Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Kediri to Malang

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Kediri to Malang

Looking for a train ticket Kediri to Malang? Prices for train tickets for Kediri to Malang start at US $ 7. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Malang to Kediri

Kediri to Malang Route Information

Stations in Kediri

Read more about trains to Kediri

Stations in Malang

Read more about trains to Malang

Train schedule Kediri - Malang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 00:09 02:36 2h 27m Kediri - Kepanjen
Gajayana 06:11 08:31 2h 20m Kediri - Kepanjen
Malabar 08:23 10:52 2h 29m Kediri - Kepanjen