Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Kendal to Semarang

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Kendal to Semarang

Looking for a train ticket Kendal to Semarang? Prices for train tickets for Kendal to Semarang start at US $ 2. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Semarang to Kendal

Kendal to Semarang Route Information

Stations in Kendal

Read more about trains to Kendal

Stations in Semarang

Read more about trains to Semarang

Train schedule Kendal - Semarang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Kaligung 06:47 07:21 0h 34m Weleri - Semarangponcol
Kamandaka 08:52 09:38 0h 46m Weleri - Semarangtawang
Kertajaya 20:16 20:47 0h 31m Weleri - Semarangponcol
Jayabaya 22:52 23:23 0h 31m Weleri - Semarangponcol