Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Madiun to Blitar

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Madiun to Blitar

Looking for a train ticket Madiun to Blitar? Prices for train tickets for Madiun to Blitar start at US $ 5. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Blitar to Madiun

Madiun to Blitar Route Information

Stations in Madiun

Read more about trains to Madiun

Stations in Blitar

Read more about trains to Blitar

Train schedule Madiun - Blitar

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Brantas 01:08 03:55 2h 47m Madiun - Blitar
Gajayana 04:25 07:11 2h 46m Madiun - Blitar
Malabar 06:40 09:23 2h 43m Madiun - Blitar
Kahuripan 10:40 13:40 3h 0m Madiun - Blitar
Matarmaja 22:23 01:11 2h 48m Madiun - Blitar