Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Malang to Blitar

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Malang to Blitar

Looking for a train ticket Malang to Blitar? Prices for train tickets for Malang to Blitar start at US $ 6. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Blitar to Malang

Malang to Blitar Route Information

Stations in Malang

Read more about trains to Malang

Stations in Blitar

Read more about trains to Blitar

Train schedule Malang - Blitar

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 09:00 10:55 1h 55m Malang - Blitar
Matarmaja 09:09 10:14 1h 5m Malang Kota Lama - Kesamben
Matarmaja 09:34 10:55 1h 21m Kepanjen - Blitar
Gajayana 13:25 14:44 1h 19m Malang - Wlingi
Gajayana 13:58 15:09 1h 11m Kepanjen - Blitar
Malabar 16:33 17:44 1h 11m Kepanjen - Blitar