Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Malang to Madiun

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Malang to Madiun

Looking for a train ticket Malang to Madiun? Prices for train tickets for Malang to Madiun start at US $ 6. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Madiun to Malang

Malang to Madiun Route Information

Stations in Malang

Read more about trains to Malang

Stations in Madiun

Read more about trains to Madiun

Train schedule Malang - Madiun

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 09:09 13:50 4h 41m Malang Kota Lama - Madiun
Matarmaja 09:34 13:50 4h 16m Kepanjen - Madiun
Matarmaja 09:52 13:50 3h 58m Sumberpucung - Madiun
Gajayana 13:33 17:57 4h 24m Malang Kota Lama - Madiun
Gajayana 13:58 17:57 3h 59m Kepanjen - Madiun
Malabar 16:08 20:44 4h 36m Malang Kota Lama - Madiun
Malabar 16:33 20:44 4h 11m Kepanjen - Madiun
Majapahit 19:34 23:30 3h 56m Kepanjen - Madiun