Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Malang to Malang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 6.00
Depart: Apr 2020
<
>
Unknown
We
1
US $ 6.00
Th
2
US $ 4.00
Fr
3
US $ 4.00
Sa
4
US $ 4.00
Su
5
US $ 2.00
Mo
6
US $ 3.00
Tu
7
US $ 2.00
We
8
US $ 3.00
Th
9
US $ 3.00
Fr
10
US $ 3.00
Sa
11
US $ 3.00
Su
12
US $ 3.00
Mo
13
US $ 3.00
Tu
14
US $ 3.00
We
15
US $ 3.00
Th
16
US $ 3.00
Fr
17
US $ 3.00
Sa
18
US $ 3.00
Su
19
US $ 3.00
Mo
20
US $ 3.00
Tu
21
US $ 3.00
We
22
US $ 3.00
Th
23
US $ 3.00
Fr
24
US $ 3.00
Sa
25
US $ 3.00
Su
26
US $ 3.00
Mo
27
US $ 3.00
Tu
28
US $ 3.00
We
29
US $ 3.00
Th
30

Route
Malang to Malang

Depart
14 Apr

Train Ticket Malang to Malang

Looking for a train ticket Malang to Malang? Prices for train tickets for Malang to Malang start at US $ 2.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Malang to Malang

Stations in Malang

These are the stations near Malang and Malang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Malang and Malang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Malang

Train schedule Malang - Malang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 02:39 03:09 0h 30m Kepanjen - Malang
Malioboro Ekspres 03:07 03:37 0h 30m Kepanjen - Malang
Jayabaya 06:19 06:43 0h 24m Lawang - Malang
Bima 08:03 08:27 0h 24m Lawang - Malang
Malioboro Ekspres 08:20 08:59 0h 39m Malang - Kepanjen
Gajayana 08:36 09:12 0h 36m Kepanjen - Malang
Matarmaja 09:00 09:31 0h 31m Malang - Kepanjen
Malabar 10:55 11:25 0h 30m Kepanjen - Malang
Jayabaya 11:55 12:18 0h 23m Malang - Lawang
Tawang Alun 12:20 12:45 0h 25m Lawang - Malang
Majapahit 12:59 13:40 0h 41m Kepanjen - Malang
Mutiara Selatan 13:05 13:30 0h 25m Lawang - Malang
Gajayana 13:25 13:55 0h 30m Malang - Kepanjen
Bima 14:25 14:48 0h 23m Malang - Lawang
Malabar 16:00 16:30 0h 30m Malang - Kepanjen
Tawang Alun 16:10 16:33 0h 23m Malang - Lawang
Mutiara Selatan 17:00 17:24 0h 24m Malang - Lawang
Majapahit 19:00 19:30 0h 30m Malang - Kepanjen
Malioboro Ekspres 20:05 20:35 0h 30m Malang - Kepanjen