Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Malang to Semarang

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Train Ticket Malang to Semarang

Looking for a train ticket Malang to Semarang? Prices for train tickets for Malang to Semarang start at US $ 8. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Semarang to Malang

Malang to Semarang Route Information

Stations in Malang

Read more about trains to Malang

Stations in Semarang

Read more about trains to Semarang

Train schedule Malang - Semarang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 09:00 17:50 8h 50m Malang - Semarangtawang
Matarmaja 09:09 17:50 8h 41m Malang Kota Lama - Semarangtawang
Matarmaja 09:34 17:50 8h 16m Kepanjen - Semarangtawang
Matarmaja 09:52 17:50 7h 58m Sumberpucung - Semarangtawang
Jayabaya 11:55 18:52 6h 57m Malang - Semarangponcol
Jayabaya 12:22 18:52 6h 30m Lawang - Semarangponcol
Majapahit 19:00 03:32 8h 32m Malang - Semarangtawang
Majapahit 19:34 03:32 7h 58m Kepanjen - Semarangtawang