Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Nganjuk to Blitar

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 0.00
Depart: Jul 2019
<
>
Unknown
Mo
1
Unknown
Tu
2
Unknown
We
3
Unknown
Th
4
Unknown
Fr
5
Unknown
Sa
6
Unknown
Su
7
Unknown
Mo
8
Unknown
Tu
9
Unknown
We
10
Unknown
Th
11
Unknown
Fr
12
Unknown
Sa
13
Unknown
Su
14
Unknown
Mo
15
Unknown
Tu
16
Unknown
We
17
Unknown
Th
18
Unknown
Fr
19
Unknown
Sa
20
Unknown
Su
21
Unknown
Mo
22
Unknown
Tu
23
Unknown
We
24
Unknown
Th
25
Unknown
Fr
26
Unknown
Sa
27
Unknown
Su
28
Unknown
Mo
29
Unknown
Tu
30
Unknown
We
31

Route
Nganjuk to Blitar

Depart
7 Jul

Train Ticket Nganjuk to Blitar

Looking for a train ticket Nganjuk to Blitar? Prices for train tickets for Nganjuk to Blitar start at US $ 6.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Blitar to Nganjuk

Stations in Nganjuk

These are the stations near Nganjuk and Blitar for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Nganjuk and Blitar but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Blitar

Train schedule Nganjuk - Blitar

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Malioboro Ekspres 00:28 02:05 1h 37m Kertosono - Blitar
Singasari 01:41 03:20 1h 39m Kertosono - Blitar
Malabar 03:40 05:19 1h 39m Kertosono - Blitar
Matarmaja 04:06 05:51 1h 45m Kertosono - Blitar
Gajayana 05:38 07:20 1h 42m Kertosono - Blitar
Brantas 06:02 07:50 1h 48m Kertosono - Blitar
Kahuripan 06:43 08:31 1h 48m Kertosono - Blitar
Malioboro Ekspres 11:58 13:45 1h 47m Kertosono - Blitar