Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Nganjuk to Malang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 13.00
Depart: Dec 2019
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
US $ 8.00
Tu
10
US $ 7.00
We
11
US $ 8.00
Th
12
US $ 13.00
Fr
13
US $ 7.00
Sa
14
US $ 8.00
Su
15
US $ 7.00
Mo
16
US $ 8.00
Tu
17
US $ 7.00
We
18
US $ 8.00
Th
19
US $ 7.00
Fr
20
US $ 8.00
Sa
21
US $ 8.00
Su
22
US $ 7.00
Mo
23
US $ 7.00
Tu
24
US $ 8.00
We
25
US $ 7.00
Th
26
US $ 8.00
Fr
27
US $ 8.00
Sa
28
US $ 8.00
Su
29
US $ 8.00
Mo
30
US $ 8.00
Tu
31

Route
Nganjuk to Malang

Depart
22 Dec

Train Ticket Nganjuk to Malang

Looking for a train ticket Nganjuk to Malang? Prices for train tickets for Nganjuk to Malang start at US $ 7.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Malang to Nganjuk

Stations in Nganjuk

These are the stations near Nganjuk and Malang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Nganjuk and Malang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Malang

Train schedule Nganjuk - Malang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Malioboro Ekspres 00:05 03:18 3h 13m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Malioboro Ekspres 00:13 03:37 3h 24m Kertosono - Malang
Malioboro Ekspres 00:28 03:49 3h 21m Kertosono - Malang
Malabar 03:17 06:32 3h 15m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 03:39 07:18 3h 39m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Malabar 03:40 07:05 3h 25m Kertosono - Malang
Bima 03:59 07:47 3h 48m Nganjuk - Lawang
Matarmaja 04:06 07:51 3h 45m Kertosono - Malang
Bima 04:08 08:00 3h 52m Nganjuk - Lawang
Bima 04:31 08:00 3h 29m Kertosono - Lawang
Mutiara Selatan 04:43 09:10 4h 27m Nganjuk - Lawang
Mutiara Selatan 05:06 09:38 4h 32m Kertosono - Malang
Gajayana 05:08 08:31 3h 23m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Gajayana 05:14 08:34 3h 20m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Gajayana 05:32 09:12 3h 40m Kertosono - Malang
Gajayana 05:38 09:06 3h 28m Kertosono - Malang
Majapahit 06:04 09:33 3h 29m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Malabar 07:24 10:52 3h 28m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Malabar 07:48 11:25 3h 37m Kertosono - Malang
Mutiara Selatan 08:48 13:01 4h 13m Nganjuk - Lawang
Mutiara Selatan 09:12 13:01 3h 49m Kertosono - Lawang
Majapahit 09:22 12:55 3h 33m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Majapahit 09:46 13:40 3h 54m Kertosono - Malang
Malioboro Ekspres 11:07 15:08 4h 1m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 23:08 02:36 3h 28m Nganjuk - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 23:35 03:09 3h 34m Kertosono - Malang