Yvo and utiket

Train Tickets Pemalang to Kendal

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:
Team Utiket wishes you a Merry Christmas! Christmas and Yvo

Train Ticket Pemalang to Kendal

Looking for a train ticket Pemalang to Kendal? Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Kendal to Pemalang

Pemalang to Kendal Route Information

Stations in Pemalang

Read more about trains to Pemalang

Stations in Kendal

Read more about trains to Kendal

Train schedule Pemalang - Kendal

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Kaligung 05:30 06:44 1h 14m Pemalang - Weleri
Kamandaka 07:39 08:48 1h 9m Pemalang - Weleri
Kaligung 10:53 12:01 1h 8m Pemalang - Weleri
Jayabaya 21:43 22:49 1h 6m Pemalang - Weleri