Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Pemalang to Semarang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 4.00
Depart: Mar 2020
<
>
US $ 4.00
Su
1
US $ 4.00
Mo
2
US $ 4.00
Tu
3
US $ 4.00
We
4
US $ 4.00
Th
5
US $ 4.00
Fr
6
US $ 4.00
Sa
7
US $ 4.00
Su
8
US $ 4.00
Mo
9
US $ 4.00
Tu
10
US $ 4.00
We
11
US $ 4.00
Th
12
US $ 4.00
Fr
13
US $ 4.00
Sa
14
US $ 4.00
Su
15
US $ 4.00
Mo
16
US $ 4.00
Tu
17
US $ 4.00
We
18
US $ 4.00
Th
19
US $ 4.00
Fr
20
US $ 4.00
Sa
21
US $ 4.00
Su
22
US $ 4.00
Mo
23
US $ 4.00
Tu
24
US $ 4.00
We
25
US $ 4.00
Th
26
US $ 4.00
Fr
27
US $ 4.00
Sa
28
US $ 4.00
Su
29
US $ 4.00
Mo
30
US $ 4.00
Tu
31

Route
Pemalang to Semarang

Depart
4 Mar

Train Ticket Pemalang to Semarang

Looking for a train ticket Pemalang to Semarang? Prices for train tickets for Pemalang to Semarang start at US $ 4.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Semarang to Pemalang

Stations in Pemalang

These are the stations near Pemalang and Semarang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Pemalang and Semarang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Semarang

Train schedule Pemalang - Semarang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Menoreh 00:14 02:30 2h 16m Pemalang - Semarangtawang
Tawang Jaya 04:51 06:48 1h 57m Pemalang - Semarangponcol
Kaligung 05:30 07:21 1h 51m Pemalang - Semarangponcol
Kamandaka 07:39 09:38 1h 59m Pemalang - Semarangtawang
Kaligung 10:53 12:36 1h 43m Pemalang - Semarangponcol
Kaligung 13:04 14:50 1h 46m Pemalang - Semarangponcol
Ciremai 13:55 15:53 1h 58m Pemalang - Semarangtawang
Bangunkarta 19:43 21:26 1h 43m Pemalang - Semarangtawang
Kaligung 20:11 21:57 1h 46m Pemalang - Semarangponcol
Gumarang 20:46 22:31 1h 45m Pemalang - Semarangtawang
Jayabaya 21:43 23:23 1h 40m Pemalang - Semarangponcol