Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Sidoarjo to Jombang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 0.00
Depart: Oct 2019
<
>
Unknown
Tu
1
Unknown
We
2
Unknown
Th
3
Unknown
Fr
4
Unknown
Sa
5
Unknown
Su
6
Unknown
Mo
7
Unknown
Tu
8
Unknown
We
9
Unknown
Th
10
Unknown
Fr
11
Unknown
Sa
12
Unknown
Su
13
Unknown
Mo
14
Unknown
Tu
15
Unknown
We
16
Unknown
Th
17
Unknown
Fr
18
Unknown
Sa
19
Unknown
Su
20
Unknown
Mo
21
Unknown
Tu
22
Unknown
We
23
Unknown
Th
24
Unknown
Fr
25
Unknown
Sa
26
Unknown
Su
27
Unknown
Mo
28
Unknown
Tu
29
Unknown
We
30
Unknown
Th
31

Route
Sidoarjo to Jombang

Depart
5 Oct

Train Ticket Sidoarjo to Jombang

Looking for a train ticket Sidoarjo to Jombang? Prices for train tickets for Sidoarjo to Jombang start at US $ 5.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Jombang to Sidoarjo

Sidoarjo to Jombang Route Information

About Station Sidoarjo

Sidoarjo Station is a station located on Jalan P.Diponegoro 1, Lemahputro, Sidoarjo, East Java. All trains heading east or Jember - Banyuwangi route and heading to Malang or Blitar will pass through this station. Originally this station had five lines. But the fifth line is now inactive because of the new platform being built. While the inactive fourth line, it will be activated again. Toilets and also comfortable waiting room are facilities available in this station. There are also several shops around the station that sells a variety of passenger needs during the trip.

Read more about trains to Sidoarjo

Stations in Sidoarjo

These are the stations near Sidoarjo and Jombang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Sidoarjo and Jombang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Jombang

Train schedule Sidoarjo - Jombang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Ranggajati 08:22 10:16 1h 54m Sidoarjo - Jombang
Logawa 09:50 12:01 2h 11m Sidoarjo - Jombang
Logawa 11:18 12:01 0h 43m Krian - Jombang
Sri Tanjung 12:34 14:53 2h 19m Sidoarjo - Jombang
Bima 16:00 18:02 2h 2m Sidoarjo - Jombang
Mutiara Selatan 18:03 20:09 2h 6m Sidoarjo - Jombang