Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Surabaya to Cirebon

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 31.00
Depart: Dec 2019
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
Unknown
Tu
10
Unknown
We
11
US $ 31.00
Th
12
US $ 31.00
Fr
13
US $ 31.00
Sa
14
US $ 31.00
Su
15
US $ 31.00
Mo
16
US $ 31.00
Tu
17
US $ 31.00
We
18
US $ 31.00
Th
19
US $ 31.00
Fr
20
US $ 31.00
Sa
21
US $ 31.00
Su
22
US $ 31.00
Mo
23
US $ 31.00
Tu
24
US $ 31.00
We
25
US $ 31.00
Th
26
US $ 31.00
Fr
27
US $ 31.00
Sa
28
US $ 31.00
Su
29
US $ 31.00
Mo
30
US $ 31.00
Tu
31

Route
Surabaya to Cirebon

Depart
24 Dec

Train Ticket Surabaya to Cirebon

Looking for a train ticket Surabaya to Cirebon? Prices for train tickets for Surabaya to Cirebon start at US $ 15.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Cirebon to Surabaya

Surabaya to Cirebon Route Information

About Station Surabaya Pasar Turi

Surabaya Pasar Turi Station is a great station serving as the main departure point of all trains going through Pantura (northbound) from Surabaya. As for the trains going through the southern and eastern line, they will depart from Surabaya Gubeng Station. The station is located at Jalan Semarang 1, Alun - Alun Contong, Bubutan, Central Surabaya and serves economy, business and executive class trains.

Read more about trains to Surabaya

Stations in Surabaya

These are the stations near Surabaya and Cirebon for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Surabaya and Cirebon but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Cirebon

Train schedule Surabaya - Cirebon

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Argo Bromo Anggrek 08:00 14:17 6h 17m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Argo Bromo Anggrek 08:30 14:45 6h 15m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Ranggajati 09:15 19:52 10h 37m Surabaya Gubeng - Cirebon
Ranggajati 09:20 19:39 10h 19m Surabaya Gubeng - Ciledug
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 11:30 21:52 10h 22m Surabaya Gubeng - Ciledug
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 12:00 22:03 10h 3m Surabaya Gubeng - Ciledug
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 12:09 22:30 10h 21m Wonokromo - Cirebonprujakan
Jayabaya 13:49 22:09 8h 20m Surabaya Gubeng - Cirebonprujakan
Jayabaya 14:01 22:20 8h 19m Surabaya Gubeng - Cirebon
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 14:07 01:35 11h 28m Surabaya Gubeng - Ciledug
Jayabaya 14:30 22:20 7h 50m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Gumarang 15:30 23:27 7h 57m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Gumarang 15:35 23:23 7h 48m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Bangunkarta 16:00 01:52 9h 52m Surabaya Gubeng - Cirebon
Harina 16:30 00:06 7h 36m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Harina 16:50 00:23 7h 33m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Bima 17:00 02:34 9h 34m Surabaya Gubeng - Cirebon
Sembrani 17:30 00:50 7h 20m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Sembrani 17:50 01:12 7h 22m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebon
Kertajaya 21:05 05:08 8h 3m Surabaya Pasar Turi - Cirebonprujakan