Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Surabaya to Madiun

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 5.00
Depart: Dec 2019
<
>
US $ 5.00
Su
1
US $ 5.00
Mo
2
US $ 5.00
Tu
3
US $ 5.00
We
4
US $ 5.00
Th
5
US $ 5.00
Fr
6
US $ 5.00
Sa
7
US $ 5.00
Su
8
US $ 5.00
Mo
9
US $ 5.00
Tu
10
US $ 5.00
We
11
US $ 5.00
Th
12
US $ 5.00
Fr
13
US $ 5.00
Sa
14
US $ 5.00
Su
15
US $ 5.00
Mo
16
US $ 5.00
Tu
17
US $ 5.00
We
18
US $ 5.00
Th
19
US $ 5.00
Fr
20
US $ 5.00
Sa
21
US $ 5.00
Su
22
US $ 5.00
Mo
23
US $ 5.00
Tu
24
US $ 5.00
We
25
US $ 5.00
Th
26
US $ 5.00
Fr
27
US $ 5.00
Sa
28
US $ 5.00
Su
29
US $ 5.00
Mo
30
US $ 5.00
Tu
31

Route
Surabaya to Madiun

Depart
4 Dec

Train Ticket Surabaya to Madiun

Looking for a train ticket Surabaya to Madiun? Prices for train tickets for Surabaya to Madiun start at US $ 5.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Madiun to Surabaya

Surabaya to Madiun Route Information

About Station Surabaya Pasar Turi

Surabaya Pasar Turi Station is a great station serving as the main departure point of all trains going through Pantura (northbound) from Surabaya. As for the trains going through the southern and eastern line, they will depart from Surabaya Gubeng Station. The station is located at Jalan Semarang 1, Alun - Alun Contong, Bubutan, Central Surabaya and serves economy, business and executive class trains.

Read more about trains to Surabaya

Stations in Surabaya

These are the stations near Surabaya and Madiun for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Surabaya and Madiun but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Madiun

Train schedule Surabaya - Madiun

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Pasundan 04:50 07:47 2h 57m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Argo Wilis 07:00 09:04 2h 4m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Sancaka 07:30 10:06 2h 36m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Sancaka 07:40 10:04 2h 24m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Pasundan 08:10 10:28 2h 18m Surabaya Gubeng - Caruban
Ranggajati 09:15 11:53 2h 38m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Ranggajati 09:20 11:59 2h 39m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Logawa 10:30 13:36 3h 6m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Logawa 10:45 13:32 2h 47m Surabaya Gubeng - Caruban
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 11:30 13:54 2h 24m Surabaya Gubeng - Caruban
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 12:00 14:23 2h 23m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Sri Tanjung 13:30 16:05 2h 35m Surabaya Gubeng - Caruban
Sri Tanjung 13:35 16:30 2h 55m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Bangunkarta 16:00 18:39 2h 39m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Turangga 16:30 19:05 2h 35m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Bima 17:00 19:26 2h 26m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Sancaka 17:25 19:44 2h 19m Surabaya Gubeng - Caruban
Mutiara Selatan 19:00 21:40 2h 40m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun
Mutiara Selatan 19:35 22:07 2h 32m Surabaya Gubeng - Madiun