Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Surabaya to Nganjuk

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 0.00
Depart: Mar 2020
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
Unknown
Tu
10
Unknown
We
11
Unknown
Th
12
Unknown
Fr
13
Unknown
Sa
14
Unknown
Su
15
Unknown
Mo
16
Unknown
Tu
17
Unknown
We
18
Unknown
Th
19
Unknown
Fr
20
Unknown
Sa
21
Unknown
Su
22
Unknown
Mo
23
Unknown
Tu
24
Unknown
We
25
Unknown
Th
26
Unknown
Fr
27
Unknown
Sa
28
Unknown
Su
29
Unknown
Mo
30
Unknown
Tu
31

Route
Surabaya to Nganjuk

Depart
4 Mar

Train Ticket Surabaya to Nganjuk

Looking for a train ticket Surabaya to Nganjuk? Prices for train tickets for Surabaya to Nganjuk start at US $ 6.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Nganjuk to Surabaya

Surabaya to Nganjuk Route Information

About Station Surabaya Pasar Turi

Surabaya Pasar Turi Station is a great station serving as the main departure point of all trains going through Pantura (northbound) from Surabaya. As for the trains going through the southern and eastern line, they will depart from Surabaya Gubeng Station. The station is located at Jalan Semarang 1, Alun - Alun Contong, Bubutan, Central Surabaya and serves economy, business and executive class trains.

Read more about trains to Surabaya

Stations in Surabaya

These are the stations near Surabaya and Nganjuk for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Surabaya and Nganjuk but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Nganjuk

Train schedule Surabaya - Nganjuk

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Pasundan 04:50 06:38 1h 48m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Argo Wilis 07:00 08:10 1h 10m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Sancaka 07:40 09:01 1h 21m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Ranggajati 09:20 10:42 1h 22m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Logawa 10:30 12:14 1h 44m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 11:30 13:04 1h 34m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Sri Tanjung 13:35 15:03 1h 28m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Bangunkarta 16:00 17:20 1h 20m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Turangga 16:30 17:49 1h 19m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Bima 17:00 18:21 1h 21m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono
Mutiara Selatan 19:35 21:03 1h 28m Surabaya Gubeng - Kertosono