Yvo and utiket

Train tickets to Station Bekasi, Bekasi

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:
Team Utiket wishes you a Merry Christmas! Christmas and Yvo

Cheap train tickets to Bekasi

Looking for a train ticket to Station Bekasi, Bekasi? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Bekasi and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Ratings for station: Bekasi (BKS),

8.7 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 6 ratings

Facilities8.7
Clean8.7
Staff8.7
Comfortable8.7

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Bekasi, Bekasi

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Matarmaja (#291)Jakarta00:26
Jayabaya (#113)Jakarta01:06
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#111)Jakarta01:20
Brantas (#117)Jakarta01:39
Sawunggalih (#159)Jakarta01:48
Sembrani (#81)Jakarta03:24
Serayu (#325)Jakarta04:02
Taksaka (#85)Jakarta04:10
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#5)Jakarta04:43
Bima (#71)Jakarta05:06
Bengawan (#305)Jakarta05:58
Kertajaya (#255A)Jakarta08:07
Tegal Ekspres (#340)Tegal08:07
Argo Parahyangan (#10651)Jakarta08:43
Serayu (#322)Purwokerto09:47
Matarmaja (#292)Malang10:56
Kertajaya (#256A)Surabaya14:42
Tegal Ekspres (#339)Jakarta19:01
Argo Parahyangan (#48)Bandung19:18
Sembrani (#82)Surabaya19:35
Menoreh (#264)Semarang20:00
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#6)Surabaya21:02
Argo Muria (#13)Jakarta21:31
Progo (#307)Jakarta23:23

Train Stations in Bekasi

These are the stations near Bekasi for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Bekasi but they are only for local trains.