Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Caruban, Madiun

Looking for a train ticket to Station Caruban, Madiun? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Caruban and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Madiun

Departures from station Caruban, Madiun

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Singasari (#156)Blitar00:49
Brantas (#176)Blitar05:06
Pasundan (#295)Bandung07:33
Singasari (#155)Jakarta09:26
Pasundan (#179)Bandung10:32
Logawa (#188)Jember12:11
Kahuripan (#181)Bandung14:51
Brantas (#175)Jakarta15:38
Sri Tanjung (#193)Yogyakarta16:07
Bangunkarta (#55)Jakarta18:25
Pasundan (#180)Surabaya18:31
Kahuripan (#293)Bandung19:38
Sancaka (#85)Yogyakarta19:50

Train Stations in Madiun

These are the stations near Madiun for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Madiun but they are only for local trains.