Yvo and utiket

Train tickets to Station Cipeundeuy, Garut

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Cheap train tickets to Garut

Looking for a train ticket to Station Cipeundeuy, Garut? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Cipeundeuy and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Ratings for station: Cipeundeuy (CPD), Garut

5.8 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 2 ratings

Facilities6
Clean6
Staff5
Comfortable6

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Cipeundeuy, Garut

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Kutojaya Selatan (#332)Kutoarjo00:13
Turangga (#77)Bandung03:27
Kahuripan (#293)Bandung05:22
Malabar (#107)Bandung06:05
Mutiara Selatan (#103)Bandung07:14
Argo Wilis (#2)Surabaya10:41
Serayu (#321)Jakarta11:42
Kutojaya Selatan (#331)Bandung15:19
Argo Wilis (#1)Bandung17:30
Turangga (#78)Surabaya20:08

Train Stations in Garut

These are the stations near Garut for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Garut but they are only for local trains.