Yvo and utiket

Train tickets to Station Cirebon, Cirebon

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Cheap train tickets to Cirebon

Looking for a train ticket to Station Cirebon, Cirebon? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Cirebon and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Images of station Station Cirebon, Cirebon

Ratings for station: Cirebon (CN),

9.5 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 2 ratings

Facilities10
Clean9
Staff10
Comfortable9

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Cirebon, Cirebon

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Harina (#129)Bandung00:33
Taksaka (#86)Yogyakarta00:33
Sembrani (#81)Jakarta00:58
Gajayana (#75)Jakarta01:11
Argo Dwipangga (#9)Jakarta01:25
Taksaka (#85)Jakarta01:44
Harina (#130)Semarang02:00
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#5)Jakarta02:25
Bima (#71)Jakarta02:40
Argo Sindoro (#11)Jakarta09:07
Argo Dwipangga (#10)Solo10:55
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#4)Surabaya11:01
Sawunggalih (#158)Kutoarjo11:56
Taksaka (#83)Jakarta13:44
Argo Lawu (#7)Jakarta14:06
Argo Muria (#13)Jakarta19:09
Argo Sindoro (#12)Semarang19:12
Jayabaya (#114)Malang20:12
Gajayana (#76)Malang21:02
Sawunggalih (#160)Kutoarjo21:26
Senja Utama Yk (#148)Yogyakarta21:57
Sembrani (#82)Surabaya22:05
Jayabaya (#113)Jakarta22:26
Sawunggalih (#159)Jakarta23:12
Argo Lawu (#8)Solo23:55

Train Stations in Cirebon

These are the stations near Cirebon for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Cirebon but they are only for local trains.