Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Jombang, Jombang

Looking for a train ticket to Station Jombang, Jombang? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Jombang and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Jombang

Departures from station Jombang, Jombang

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Bima (#44)Malang04:36
Mutiara Selatan (#112)Malang05:23
Argo Wilis (#5)Bandung07:57
Sancaka (#83)Yogyakarta08:43
Pasundan (#179)Bandung09:20
Ranggajati (#101)Cirebon10:33
Logawa (#187)Purwokerto12:04
Sri Tanjung (#194)Banyuwangi12:06
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#173)Jakarta13:11
Logawa (#188)Jember13:45
Ranggajati (#102)Jember14:21
Sri Tanjung (#301)Yogyakarta14:46
Bangunkarta (#55)Jakarta17:04
Turangga (#49)Bandung17:35
Bima (#71)Jakarta18:05
Mutiara Selatan (#111)Bandung20:12

Train Stations in Jombang

These are the stations near Jombang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Jombang but they are only for local trains.