Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Mojokerto, Mojokerto

Looking for a train ticket to Station Mojokerto, Mojokerto? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Mojokerto and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Mojokerto

Departures from station Mojokerto, Mojokerto

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Pasundan (#296)Surabaya00:12
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#112)Surabaya00:43
Bangunkarta (#80)Surabaya03:21
Pasundan (#295)Bandung05:50
Turangga (#78)Surabaya06:31
Sancaka (#179)Yogyakarta08:20
Logawa (#297)Purwokerto11:34
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#111)Jakarta12:22
Logawa (#298)Jember13:41
Sri Tanjung (#301)Yogyakarta14:22
Ranggajati (#120)Jember14:58
Bangunkarta (#79)Jakarta16:39
Turangga (#77)Bandung17:09
Bima (#71)Jakarta17:40
Sancaka (#181)Yogyakarta18:35
Mutiara Selatan (#103)Bandung20:22

Train Stations in Mojokerto

These are the stations near Mojokerto for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Mojokerto but they are only for local trains.