Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Purwosari, Solo

Looking for a train ticket to Station Purwosari, Solo? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Purwosari and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Solo

Departures from station Purwosari, Solo

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Kahuripan (#182)Kediri03:46
Jaka Tingkir (#257)Jakarta07:00
Sri Tanjung (#194)Banyuwangi07:55
Kahuripan (#294)Kediri08:50
Pasundan (#295)Bandung09:35
Kahuripan (#296)Bandung10:15
Singasari (#155)Jakarta11:40
Pasundan (#179)Bandung13:05
Bengawan (#183)Jakarta14:30
Logawa (#297)Purwokerto15:24
Pasundan (#180)Surabaya15:29
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#111)Jakarta15:58
Kahuripan (#181)Bandung17:15
Sri Tanjung (#193)Yogyakarta18:35
Pasundan (#296)Surabaya20:14
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#174)Surabaya20:26
Bengawan (#305)Jakarta20:30
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#112)Surabaya20:57
Kahuripan (#293)Bandung21:54
Singasari (#156)Blitar22:33

Train Stations in Solo

These are the stations near Solo for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Solo but they are only for local trains.