Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Semarangponcol, Semarang

Looking for a train ticket to Station Semarangponcol, Semarang? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Semarangponcol and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Semarang

Departures from station Semarangponcol, Semarang

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Kaligung (#401)Tegal05:10
Ciremai (#12963)Cirebon06:41
Ambarawa Ekspres (#162)Surabaya08:00
Kamandaka (#223)Semarang09:32
Maharani (#212)Surabaya11:40
Tawang Jaya (#201)Jakarta13:15
Kaligung (#405)Tegal16:35
Ciremai (#97)Cirebon17:46
Jayabaya (#143)Jakarta18:51
Blora Jaya (#242)Blora19:10

Train Stations in Semarang

These are the stations near Semarang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Semarang but they are only for local trains.