Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train tickets to Station Semarangtawang, Semarang

Looking for a train ticket to Station Semarangtawang, Semarang? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Semarangtawang and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Cheap train tickets to Semarang

Departures from station Semarangtawang, Semarang

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Sembrani (#7055)Jakarta00:36
Kertajaya (#177)Jakarta01:42
Sembrani (#48)Surabaya01:45
Matarmaja (#171)Jakarta02:37
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#4)Surabaya03:09
Majapahit (#141)Jakarta03:50
Argo Sindoro (#11)Jakarta06:00
Ciremai (#12963)Bandung06:30
Blora Jaya (#241)Semarang07:22
Menoreh (#149)Jakarta08:00
Ambarawa Ekspres (#162)Surabaya08:11
Maharani (#211)Semarang10:34
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#1)Jakarta11:30
Maharani (#212)Surabaya11:55
Argo Muria (#13)Jakarta16:00
Ambarawa Ekspres (#161)Semarang17:26
Ciremai (#97)Bandung17:35
Blora Jaya (#242)Blora19:21
Gumarang (#77)Jakarta20:01
Harina (#73)Bandung20:57
Kertajaya (#178)Surabaya21:08
Brantas (#175)Jakarta21:12
Bangunkarta (#56)Surabaya21:19
Sembrani (#47)Jakarta22:00
Bangunkarta (#55)Jakarta22:39
Gumarang (#78)Surabaya22:50
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#3)Jakarta23:30

Train Stations in Semarang

These are the stations near Semarang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Semarang but they are only for local trains.