Find cheap train tickets with Utiket

switch

Train Tickets Tulungagung to Malang

  1. Graph
  2. Calender
US $ 7.00
Depart: Dec 2019
<
>
Unknown
Su
1
Unknown
Mo
2
Unknown
Tu
3
Unknown
We
4
Unknown
Th
5
Unknown
Fr
6
Unknown
Sa
7
Unknown
Su
8
Unknown
Mo
9
Unknown
Tu
10
Unknown
We
11
US $ 7.00
Th
12
US $ 7.00
Fr
13
US $ 7.00
Sa
14
US $ 7.00
Su
15
US $ 7.00
Mo
16
US $ 7.00
Tu
17
US $ 7.00
We
18
US $ 7.00
Th
19
US $ 7.00
Fr
20
US $ 7.00
Sa
21
US $ 7.00
Su
22
US $ 7.00
Mo
23
US $ 7.00
Tu
24
US $ 7.00
We
25
US $ 7.00
Th
26
US $ 7.00
Fr
27
US $ 7.00
Sa
28
US $ 7.00
Su
29
US $ 7.00
Mo
30
US $ 7.00
Tu
31

Route
Tulungagung to Malang

Depart
24 Dec

Train Ticket Tulungagung to Malang

Looking for a train ticket Tulungagung to Malang? Prices for train tickets for Tulungagung to Malang start at US $ 7.00. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information.

You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Malang to Tulungagung

Tulungagung to Malang Route Information

About Station Tulungagung

Tulungagung station is a train station operated by PT. KAI Operational Region VII Madiun. The station is located at Jalan Pangeran Antasari 7, Kauman, Tulungagung, East Java. The station now has four lines consisting of three active lines and one non-active line though in 1995 the station had five active lines where the fourth and fifth lines used to be a place for loading and unloading goods.

Read more about trains to Tulungagung

Stations in Tulungagung

These are the stations near Tulungagung and Malang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Tulungagung and Malang but they are only for local trains.

Stations in Malang

Train schedule Tulungagung - Malang

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Matarmaja 00:38 02:36 1h 58m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 00:53 02:18 1h 25m Ngunut - Sumberpucung
Malioboro Ekspres 01:16 03:04 1h 48m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Malioboro Ekspres 01:36 03:18 1h 42m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Malabar 04:49 06:32 1h 43m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 05:16 07:18 2h 2m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Matarmaja 05:32 07:18 1h 46m Ngunut - Kepanjen
Gajayana 06:41 08:31 1h 50m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Gajayana 06:51 08:34 1h 43m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Majapahit 07:40 09:33 1h 53m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Malabar 08:53 10:52 1h 59m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Majapahit 10:56 12:55 1h 59m Tulungagung - Kepanjen
Majapahit 11:20 12:55 1h 35m Ngunut - Kepanjen