Yvo and utiketIndonesia

Train tickets to Station Madiun, Madiun

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Passengers:

Cheap train tickets to Madiun

Looking for a train ticket to Station Madiun, Madiun? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Madiun and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Ratings for station: Madiun (MN)

7.8 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 4 ratings

Facilities9
Clean7.5
Staff7
Comfortable7.5

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Madiun, Madiun

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Brantas (#110)Blitar00:12
Malabar (#120)Malang02:43
Turangga (#80)Surabaya03:01
Gajayana (#72)Malang03:25
Singasari (#102)Blitar04:43
Argo Wilis (#5)Bandung09:27
Kahuripan (#284)Kediri10:09
Sancaka (#175A)Yogyakarta11:04
Logawa (#248)Jember11:22
Ranggajati (#112)Jember13:37
Matarmaja (#281)Jakarta14:16
Brantas (#109)Jakarta15:13
Argo Wilis (#6)Surabaya16:09
Sri Tanjung (#287)Yogyakarta17:12
Gajayana (#71)Jakarta18:18
Kahuripan (#283)Bandung18:53
Singasari (#101)Jakarta19:07
Sancaka (#176A)Surabaya19:11
Bima (#75)Jakarta19:26
Turangga (#79)Bandung20:52
Pasundan (#286)Surabaya21:10
Malabar (#119)Bandung21:17
Pasundan (#286)Surabaya21:26
Matarmaja (#282)Malang21:49
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#104B)Surabaya22:03
Mutiara Selatan (#131)Bandung22:08
Mutiara Timur (#180)Surabaya22:34

Train Stations in Madiun

These are the stations near Madiun for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Madiun but they are only for local trains.