Yvo and utiketIndonesia

Train Tickets Jember to Banyuwangi

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Passengers:

Train Ticket Jember to Banyuwangi

Looking for a train ticket Jember to Banyuwangi? Prices for train tickets for Jember to Banyuwangi start at Rp. 27.000. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information. You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Banyuwangi to Jember

Train schedule Jember - Banyuwangi

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Mutiara Timur 04:18 06:07 1h 49m Tanggul - Kalibaru
Mutiara Timur 05:00 06:07 1h 7m Jember - Kalibaru
Probowangi 09:06 11:10 2h 4m Tanggul - Kalibaru
Probowangi 09:28 11:29 2h 1m Rambipuji - Kalisetail
Probowangi 10:00 11:41 1h 41m Jember - Temuguruh
Probowangi 10:26 11:10 0h 44m Kalisat - Kalibaru
Sri Tanjung 16:49 19:35 2h 46m Tanggul - Rogojampi
Sri Tanjung 17:11 18:39 1h 28m Rambipuji - Kalibaru
Sri Tanjung 17:32 19:21 1h 49m Jember - Temuguruh
Sri Tanjung 17:54 19:21 1h 27m Kalisat - Temuguruh
Tawang Alun 20:04 23:01 2h 57m Jatiroto - Temuguruh
Tawang Alun 20:18 23:15 2h 57m Tanggul - Rogojampi
Tawang Alun 20:50 23:15 2h 25m Rambipuji - Rogojampi
Tawang Alun 21:11 22:30 1h 19m Jember - Glenmore
Tawang Alun 21:34 22:40 1h 6m Kalisat - Sumberwadung

Jember to Banyuwangi Route Information

Stations in Jember

Read more about trains to Jember

Stations in Banyuwangi

Read more about trains to Banyuwangi