Yvo and utiketIndonesia

Train Tickets Kisaran to Medan

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Passengers:

Train Ticket Kisaran to Medan

Looking for a train ticket Kisaran to Medan? Prices for train tickets for Kisaran to Medan start at Rp. 27.000. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information. You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Medan to Kisaran

Train schedule Kisaran - Medan

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Sribilah Utama 00:18 03:15 2h 57m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Putri Deli 08:55 12:32 3h 37m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Sribilah Utama 10:08 13:12 3h 4m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Putri Deli 13:15 17:06 3h 51m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Sribilah Utama 17:18 20:32 3h 14m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah
Sribilah Utama 18:43 19:55 1h 12m Kisaran - Membangmuda
Putri Deli 20:10 23:42 3h 32m Kisaran - Bandarkalipah

Kisaran to Medan Route Information

Stations in Kisaran

Read more about trains to Kisaran

Stations in Medan

Read more about trains to Medan