Yvo and utiketIndia
Loading... Please wait.
Search for cheap flights
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Return:

Select return day ×

Passengers:

Flight schedule Kota Kinabalu - Kuala Lumpur

Below you can find the flight schedule for Kota Kinabalu to Kuala Lumpur for June. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Kota Kinabalu to Kuala Lumpur, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
AirAsia AK5135 06:00 08:30 2h 30m
AirAsia AK5109 09:20 11:55 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5133 10:20 12:55 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5115 12:25 15:00 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5113 13:05 15:40 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5141 13:55 16:30 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5105 16:35 19:15 2h 40m
AirAsia AK5121 20:35 23:10 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5139 21:05 23:45 2h 40m
AirAsia AK5119 22:00 00:35 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5137 22:40 01:15 2h 35m
AirAsia AK5131 23:15 01:50 2h 35m
Malindo Air OD1003 11:20 14:00 2h 40m
Malindo Air OD1005 14:20 16:50 2h 30m
Malindo Air OD1007 21:30 00:10 2h 40m
MasWings MH2637 05:20 08:00 2h 40m
MasWings MH2603 07:00 09:35 2h 35m
MasWings MH2613 09:50 12:30 2h 40m
MasWings MH2621 11:30 14:10 2h 40m
MasWings MH2611 13:00 15:40 2h 40m
MasWings MH2641 15:00 17:40 2h 40m
MasWings MH2607 16:20 19:00 2h 40m
MasWings MH2645 17:45 20:25 2h 40m
MasWings MH2631 19:05 21:45 2h 40m
MasWings MH2639 21:45 00:25 2h 40m

Quick info Kota Kinabalu to Kuala Lumpur 

Cheap flights Kota Kinabalu to Kuala Lumpur.

Airlines flying from Kota Kinabalu to Kuala Lumpur