Yvo and utiketIndia

Flight schedule Phuket - Bangkok

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Return:

Select return day ×

Passengers:
Team Utiket wishes you a Merry Christmas! Christmas and Yvo

Below you can find the flight schedule for Phuket to Bangkok for January. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Phuket to Bangkok, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
AirAsia AK3022 16:20 18:05 1h 45m
AirAsia AK3008 16:40 18:10 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG270 06:45 08:15 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG290 08:40 10:10 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG272 10:20 11:50 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG276 12:15 13:45 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG274 14:40 16:10 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG286 16:10 17:40 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG1276 16:45 18:15 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG284 17:10 18:40 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG278 18:20 20:25 2h 5m
Bangkok Airways PG4482 19:10 20:40 1h 30m
Bangkok Airways PG280 21:55 23:25 1h 30m
Etihad Airways EY430 00:55 10:15 9h 20m
Garuda Indonesia GA204 07:20 08:40 1h 20m
Garuda Indonesia GA272 10:45 12:10 1h 25m
Nok Air DD7521 06:25 07:45 1h 20m
Nok Air DD521 07:45 09:00 1h 15m
Nok Air DD7501 07:50 09:15 1h 25m
Nok Air DD523 09:10 10:40 1h 30m
Nok Air DD7503 11:20 12:40 1h 20m
Nok Air DD11 11:20 12:40 1h 20m
Nok Air DD525 11:20 12:40 1h 20m
Nok Air DD527 11:40 13:00 1h 20m
Nok Air DD305 11:50 12:50 1h 0m
Nok Air DD7513 12:55 14:15 1h 20m
Nok Air DD5507 15:00 16:15 1h 15m
Nok Air DD529 15:00 16:20 1h 20m
Nok Air DD7507 15:25 16:45 1h 20m
Nok Air DD7515 17:00 18:20 1h 20m
Nok Air DD19 17:00 18:20 1h 20m
Nok Air DD531 17:55 19:15 1h 20m
Nok Air DD313 19:00 20:00 1h 0m
Nok Air DD533 19:05 20:25 1h 20m
Nok Air DD7523 21:30 22:50 1h 20m
Nok Air DD535 22:05 23:25 1h 20m
Nok Air DD7525 22:50 00:15 1h 25m
Singapore Airlines SQ216 01:10 06:35 5h 25m
Singapore Airlines SQ212 07:50 14:10 6h 20m
Singapore Airlines SQ278 09:10 15:10 6h 0m
Singapore Airlines SQ226 14:05 19:35 5h 30m
Singapore Airlines SQ276 17:50 23:50 6h 0m
Singapore Airlines SQ204 18:10 23:05 4h 55m
Thai AirAsia FD3042 05:30 06:55 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD3036 06:00 07:20 1h 20m
Thai AirAsia FD4112 06:40 08:35 1h 55m
Thai AirAsia FD3002 08:05 09:40 1h 35m
Thai AirAsia FD3030 08:30 09:50 1h 20m
Thai AirAsia FD4113 08:50 10:15 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD4125 09:40 11:15 1h 35m
Thai AirAsia FD8061 10:50 12:10 1h 20m
Thai AirAsia FD3092 11:55 13:20 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD4111 12:45 14:15 1h 30m
Thai AirAsia FD3006 13:35 14:55 1h 20m
Thai AirAsia FD3026 13:40 14:55 1h 15m
Thai AirAsia FD3032 13:40 15:05 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD763 14:15 16:00 1h 45m
Thai AirAsia FD3022 16:00 17:30 1h 30m
Thai AirAsia FD3008 16:40 18:20 1h 40m
Thai AirAsia FD3018 17:15 19:10 1h 55m
Thai AirAsia FD4123 17:25 18:50 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD3010 19:15 20:35 1h 20m
Thai AirAsia FD3028 19:45 21:10 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD3012 21:30 22:55 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD7032 21:40 23:05 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD9004 21:50 23:15 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD4115 21:55 23:35 1h 40m
Thai AirAsia FD3034 22:10 23:35 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD3014 22:25 23:55 1h 30m
Thai AirAsia FD3016 23:10 00:35 1h 25m
Thai AirAsia FD3024 23:30 00:55 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG226 07:20 08:45 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG202 10:00 11:30 1h 30m
Thai Airways TG478 10:00 16:30 6h 30m
Thai Airways TG204 10:55 12:25 1h 30m
Thai Airways TG685 11:50 13:20 1h 30m
Thai Airways TG2282 12:10 13:40 1h 30m
Thai Airways TG927 14:45 16:10 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG212 15:30 16:55 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG216 16:20 17:45 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG919 16:35 18:05 1h 30m
Thai Airways TG218 19:00 20:25 1h 25m
Thai Airways TG222 20:35 22:00 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL759 06:05 07:30 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL523 07:00 08:15 1h 15m
Thai Lion Air SL779 07:05 08:30 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL769 07:15 08:40 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL315 08:25 12:00 3h 35m
Thai Lion Air SL753 08:35 10:00 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL751 08:40 10:05 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL531 08:40 09:55 1h 15m
Thai Lion Air SL755 09:00 10:25 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL533 09:10 10:35 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL301 10:40 15:25 4h 45m
Thai Lion Air SL771 11:20 12:45 1h 25m
Thai Lion Air SL305 13:05 16:05 3h 0m
Thai Lion Air SL311 16:55 22:00 5h 5m
Thai Lion Air SL763 18:45 20:25 1h 40m
Thai Lion Air SL757 20:30 22:00 1h 30m
Thai Lion Air SL765 21:00 22:05 1h 5m
Thai Lion Air SL767 22:45 23:30 45m
Thai Lion Air SL761 23:55 01:20 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE338 00:45 06:55 6h 10m
Thai Smile WE214 08:10 09:40 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE8784 08:35 10:00 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE1274 09:25 10:50 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE202 09:45 11:10 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE290 09:50 11:20 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE2202 10:05 11:30 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE204 10:35 12:05 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE286 11:00 12:20 1h 20m
Thai Smile WE2286 11:00 12:20 1h 20m
Thai Smile WE206 11:25 12:50 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE278 12:10 13:35 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE282 12:10 13:40 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE2282 12:30 13:55 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE208 13:40 15:10 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE276 13:40 15:45 2h 5m
Thai Smile WE2208 14:30 15:55 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE210 15:10 16:40 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE212 15:20 16:45 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE216 16:05 17:30 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE284 16:20 17:50 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE8754 18:20 19:50 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE218 18:45 20:10 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE8794 19:35 21:05 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE2284 19:50 21:15 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE288 20:10 21:35 1h 25m
Thai Smile WE222 20:25 21:55 1h 30m
Thai Smile WE224 21:45 23:10 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ9313 00:10 01:40 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ931 06:00 07:30 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ317 07:10 08:35 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4711 07:10 08:35 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4755 08:55 10:20 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ315 08:55 10:20 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ303 10:15 11:40 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4761 10:15 11:40 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ305 12:15 13:40 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4753 12:15 13:40 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4778 13:15 14:55 1h 40m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4735 13:20 14:45 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ301 13:25 14:55 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4733 13:25 14:55 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ230 14:05 15:25 1h 20m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ2301 15:25 16:55 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ307 17:20 18:45 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4763 17:20 18:45 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ309 18:30 20:00 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4737 18:30 20:00 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ2305 18:45 20:05 1h 20m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ2307 19:30 20:50 1h 20m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ311 19:55 21:20 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4739 19:55 21:20 1h 25m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ313 21:00 22:30 1h 30m
Thai Vietjet Air VZ4741 22:00 23:30 1h 30m

Phuket to Bangkok flight information

Airlines flying from Phuket to Bangkok