Yvo and utiket

Flight schedule Jakarta - Surabaya

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Return:

Select return day ×

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Jakarta to Surabaya for November. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Jakarta to Surabaya, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Batik Air ID6370 05:00 06:30 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7511 05:15 06:45 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6574 05:20 06:50 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6570 08:00 09:30 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6406 08:30 10:00 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6572 09:25 10:55 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7513 09:35 11:05 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6576 10:30 12:00 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7501 12:50 14:20 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6578 15:00 16:30 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7517 15:35 17:05 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6582 17:05 18:35 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7509 18:20 19:50 1h 30m
Batik Air ID6308 18:30 20:00 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7519 19:00 20:30 1h 30m
Batik Air ID8580 19:30 21:00 1h 30m
Batik Air ID7082 20:05 21:15 1h 10m
Citilink QG710 04:10 05:40 1h 30m
Citilink QG252 06:50 08:20 1h 30m
Citilink QG5470 13:40 15:10 1h 30m
Citilink QG718 13:40 15:10 1h 30m
Citilink QG720 15:55 17:30 1h 35m
Citilink QG5474 17:00 18:30 1h 30m
Citilink QG722 17:00 18:30 1h 30m
Citilink QG170 17:05 18:20 1h 15m
Citilink QG172 17:15 19:10 1h 55m
Citilink QG174 17:30 19:00 1h 30m
Citilink QG176 18:25 20:00 1h 35m
Citilink QG736 18:40 20:20 1h 40m
Citilink QG178 20:20 21:35 1h 15m
Garuda Indonesia GA304 06:15 07:55 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA310 06:20 08:00 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA448 07:30 09:10 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA364 08:35 10:25 1h 50m
Garuda Indonesia GA312 11:10 12:45 1h 35m
Garuda Indonesia GA316 13:30 15:05 1h 35m
Garuda Indonesia GA320 16:10 17:50 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA322 17:20 18:50 1h 30m
Garuda Indonesia GA326 19:30 21:10 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA328 20:10 21:45 1h 35m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7688 05:35 07:05 1h 30m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7680 06:50 08:25 1h 35m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ696 10:40 12:15 1h 35m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ698 12:10 13:40 1h 30m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ689 14:10 15:40 1h 30m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ690 19:25 20:55 1h 30m
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7692 20:40 22:15 1h 35m
Lion Air JT890 04:30 06:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT90 05:00 06:30 1h 30m
Lion Air JT690 05:00 06:30 1h 30m
Lion Air JT748 06:30 08:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT574 07:30 09:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT692 08:30 10:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT588 09:30 11:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT578 10:00 11:30 1h 30m
Lion Air JT694 11:30 13:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT580 12:30 14:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT857 13:30 15:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT592 16:25 17:55 1h 30m
Lion Air JT696 16:30 18:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT596 17:45 19:15 1h 30m
Lion Air JT598 18:20 19:50 1h 30m
Lion Air JT582 19:30 21:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT590 20:30 22:00 1h 30m
Lion Air JT570 20:40 22:10 1h 30m
Wings Air IW330 05:30 07:00 1h 30m
Wings Air IW340 14:20 15:50 1h 30m

Jakarta to Surabaya flight information

Airlines flying from Jakarta to Surabaya