Yvo and utiketIndonesia

Train Tickets Mojokerto to Madiun

Loading... Please wait.
Search×
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart day×

Passengers:

Train Ticket Mojokerto to Madiun

Looking for a train ticket Mojokerto to Madiun? Prices for train tickets for Mojokerto to Madiun start at Rp. 88.000. Find the best and cheapest train tickets on this route and other relevant information. You can also search for cheap trains tickets for other routes and easily compare train and flight prices for different dates.

Switch route and get train prices for Madiun to Mojokerto

Train schedule Mojokerto - Madiun

NameDepartingArrivingTravel TimeRoute
Pasundan 06:43 08:19 1h 36m Mojokerto - Caruban
Pasundan 06:44 08:21 1h 37m Mojokerto - Caruban
Argo Wilis 08:05 09:24 1h 19m Mojokerto - Madiun
Sancaka 09:35 10:59 1h 24m Mojokerto - Madiun
Ranggajati 10:00 11:35 1h 35m Mojokerto - Madiun
Logawa 11:22 13:23 2h 1m Mojokerto - Caruban
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan 12:48 14:18 1h 30m Mojokerto - Caruban
Sri Tanjung 14:54 16:51 1h 57m Mojokerto - Caruban
Bima 17:55 19:21 1h 26m Mojokerto - Madiun
Turangga 19:20 20:47 1h 27m Mojokerto - Madiun
Mutiara Selatan 20:23 22:00 1h 37m Mojokerto - Madiun

Mojokerto to Madiun Route Information

Stations in Mojokerto

Read more about trains to Mojokerto

Stations in Madiun

Read more about trains to Madiun